• dropship Coboc CY-OS1-LC/LC-25 82.02 ft. Yellow Singlemode 9/125 Duplex LSZH Fiber Patch Cable LC - LC,M-M
  • dropship Coboc CY-OS1-LC/LC-25 82.02 ft. Yellow Singlemode 9/125 Duplex LSZH Fiber Patch Cable LC - LC,M-M
  • dropship Coboc CY-OS1-LC/LC-25 82.02 ft. Yellow Singlemode 9/125 Duplex LSZH Fiber Patch Cable LC - LC,M-M
1/3

Coboc CY-OS1-LC/LC-25 82.02 ft. Yellow Singlemode 9/125 Duplex LSZH Fiber Patch Cable LC - LC,M-M

Item No.: D0102HHXL7J
Electronics Unlimited
Available Item Count : 0
Shipping Origin : N/A
Freight Strategy : N/A
Estimated Processing Time : N/A
More

Highlights

  • CABLE COBOC | CY-OS1-LC/LC-25 R

Specification

  • 898745064322
  • Unlimited
  • United States
  • CY-OS1-LC/LC-25
  • Coboc

Details

The item is subject to Doba Return and Refund Policy.
This Policy applies to all users on Doba.com.
Please click "Return and Refund Policy" to read the details carefully before starting dropshipping business on Doba.

You may also like