NOTICE: Some of our suppliers' warehouses will be off for the Chinese Spring Festival. View More
  • dropship StarTech 450FBLCLC1 3.3 ft. OM4 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable - 100 Gb - 50/125 - LSZH - LC/LC Male to Male - 1 pack
  • dropship StarTech 450FBLCLC1 3.3 ft. OM4 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable - 100 Gb - 50/125 - LSZH - LC/LC Male to Male - 1 pack
1/2

StarTech 450FBLCLC1 3.3 ft. OM4 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable - 100 Gb - 50/125 - LSZH - LC/LC Male to Male - 1 pack

Item No.: D0102HHXIQT
dropship StarTech 450FBLCLC1 3.3 ft. OM4 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable - 100 Gb - 50/125 - LSZH - LC/LC Male to Male - 1 pack
Shipping:
US$ 3.15 to  United States , Est. delivery time 3-5 days

Via Others (Excluding Hawaii, Alaska)

Estimated Processing time 
2 Business Days

Highlights

  • CABLE STARTECH 450FBLCLC1 R

Specification

  • 65030870832
  • Unlimited
  • United States
  • 99999
  • 450FBLCLC1
  • STARTECH

Details

•Connect 40GBase-SR4 / 100GBase-SR10 / SFP+ and QSFP+ transceivers in 40 and 100 Gigabit networks

•OM4 fiber cable for use in 40 / 100 Gigabit Ethernet & Fiber Channel applications

• Supports VCSEL laser and LED light sources

•OM4 (50/125) 3500MHz multimode fiber

•Backward compatible w/ existing 50/125 equipment Laser-optimized multimode fiber (LOMMF) Compatible w/ 850nm VCSEL source MM Fiber Optic Cable / 1m LC to LC Fiber Patch Cable / Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable / LC Fiber Cable

1.15 in * 7.85 in * 7.65 in
0.99 lb
Shipping From:  United States
Shipping Method
Ship-to Country/Region
Shipping Cost
Estimated Delivery Time
Others
United States(the 50 States): excluding Alaska, Hawaii
Within 1.00 lb, the shipping rate is US$ 3.15. For every additional 1.00 lb the the shipping rate is US$ 1.06
3-5 Days

 

The item is subject to Doba Return and Refund Policy.
This Policy applies to all users on Doba.com.
Please click "Return and Refund Policy" to read the details carefully before starting dropshipping business on Doba.

Available Item Count :
3565
Fulfillment :
96%
Refund Rate :
0.19%
Freight Strategy :
Variable Shipping
Shipping Origin :
United States
Average Processing Time :
0.47 Business Days
Estimated Processing Time :
2 Business Days
Store Open Since :
Mar 16, 2021